Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
D10C      1.80 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tesařová Tereza           KSU0393 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  24.02         
 2. Binarová Adéla            UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc                   25.59   + 1.57
 3. Šneiderová Daniela        ASU0398 C Magnus Orienteering             27.58   + 3.56
 4. Skoumalová Petra          KSU0484 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  33.25   + 9.23
 5. Lukašáková Sára           STE0450 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             35.32   +11.30
 6. Bartošová Anna            KSU0474 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  41.01   +16.59
 7. Smékalová Viktorie        UOL0450 C SK UP Olomouc                   41.04   +17.02
 8. Smékalová Karolína        UOL0451 C SK UP Olomouc                   43.03   +19.01
 9. Staňková Monika           PLU0353 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                44.41   +20.39
10. Hegedüšová Viktorie       KSU0353 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  69.08   +45.06
11. Knyplová Tereza           KSU0464 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  73.08   +49.06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
D12C      2.00 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Marková Ema               STE0252 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             22.48         
2. Smolková Sabina           STE0250 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             26.28   + 3.40
3. Zatloukalová Hana         SSU0158 C SK Severka Šumperk              27.19   + 4.31
4. Hajduková Jana            KSU0197 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  30.44   + 7.56
5. Skoupá Vendula            STE0152 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             31.30   + 8.42
6. Kličková Anna             KON0272 C KOB Konice                      36.52   +14.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
D14C      2.50 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Plhalová Šárka            ASU0097 B Magnus Orienteering             23.45         
2. Janošíkova Tereza         UOL9950 B SK UP Olomouc                   24.33   + 0.48
3. Křečková Jana             ZPV9999 B KOB ZPV Prostějov               28.47   + 5.02
4. Pukyšová Anežka           KSU9999 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  29.35   + 5.50
5. Konečná Adéla             UOL0050 C SK UP Olomouc                   34.02   +10.17
6. Lugrová Natalie           JPV0066 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           34.07   +10.22
7. Zatloukalová Romana       SSU9950 B SK Severka Šumperk              37.18   +13.33
8. Novotná Tereza            ZLH0051 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               39.41   +15.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
D16C      3.00 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Smrčková Dominika         KSU9799 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  44.07         
2. Švancárová Veronika       KSU9853 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  45.08   + 1.01
3. Soldánová Tereza          JPV9899 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           47.12   + 3.05
4. Pilcová Sabina            JPV9898 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           49.06   + 4.59
5. Vlachová Kateřina         KON9898 B KOB Konice                      51.07   + 7.00
6. Müllerová Kristýna        KON9771 B KOB Konice                      55.01   +10.54
7. Hálková Klára             UOL9754 B SK UP Olomouc                   55.43   +11.36
8. Habigerová Jana           KSU9888 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  68.43   +24.36
   Jílková Veronika          KSU9889 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum   DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
D18C      3.20 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kašparová Zuzana          SSU9661 B SK Severka Šumperk              47.38         
2. Vlachová Eliška           KON9572 B KOB Konice                      52.48   + 5.10
3. Habigerová Radka          KSU9559 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  66.05   +18.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
D21C      3.90 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Holinková Hana            ZPV6777 R KOB ZPV Prostějov               35.45         
 2. Otrubová Johana           KON7852 C KOB Konice                      39.33   + 3.48
 3. Skyvová Kristýna          STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             39.59   + 4.14
 4. Rychlá Pavlína            KRN8559 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         40.51   + 5.06
 5. Janů Hana                 KSU9393 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  41.13   + 5.28
 6. Smutná Pavla              VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk                     41.41   + 5.56
 7. Kopcová Michaela          KRN8456 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         42.32   + 6.47
 8. Horčičková Eva            UOL7051 C SK UP Olomouc                   44.30   + 8.45
 9. Smutná Jana               VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk                     46.46   +11.01
10. Boháčová Lucie            PTI8771 C Sportovní klub Ptení            49.49   +14.04
11. Janošíková Lenka          UOL7651 C SK UP Olomouc                   50.19   +14.34
12. Lorencová Linda           PLU7676 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                51.15   +15.30
13. Vítková Lucie             PTI9474 B Sportovní klub Ptení            53.51   +18.06
14. Černíková Barbora         DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška                    63.53   +28.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
D35C      3.40 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pilcová Petra             ZPV6666 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               39.24         
 2. Králová Zdenka            SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk              44.13   + 4.49
 3. Jirková Renata            ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               45.56   + 6.32
 4. Kašparová Ivana           SSU6951 C SK Severka Šumperk              46.11   + 6.47
 5. Zbraňková Magda           STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             46.26   + 7.02
 6. Hlavová Miroslava         KON6389 C KOB Konice                      47.18   + 7.54
 7. Poklopová Ivana           UOL6451 C SK UP Olomouc                   48.12   + 8.48
 8. Křečková Petra            ZPV7076 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               50.05   +10.41
 9. Karásková Marcela         ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               53.13   +13.49
10. Ostřanská Iveta           SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk              55.09   +15.45
11. Dittrichová Lenka         KON6285 C KOB Konice                      57.24   +18.00
12. Janků Renata              STE7251 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             64.24   +25.00
13. Vlachová Olga             KON6969 C KOB Konice                      67.20   +27.56
14. Kotrlová Gita             UOL6953 C SK UP Olomouc                   75.11   +35.47
15. Štáblová Michaela         KSU7787 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  75.27   +36.03
16. Moskvová Jitka            ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               75.44   +36.20
17. Mlčková Jana              KSU7383 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  87.54   +48.30
18. Reichlová Jiřina          KSU7499 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  89.36   +50.12
    Švancárová Helena         KSU7252 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
D45C      3.10 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Neumannová Kamila         STE6751 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             34.40         
2. Fajkusová Jitka           JPV6773 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           36.52   + 2.12
3. Smičková Eva              KON5887 C KOB Konice                      37.45   + 3.05
4. Špacírová Danuše          UOL5852 C SK UP Olomouc                   39.37   + 4.57
5. Štáblová Jitka            SSU5350 C SK Severka Šumperk              42.21   + 7.41
6. Czaschová Irena           SBR6150 C SKOB Bruntál                    45.16   +10.36
7. Šimková Hana              UOL6653 C SK UP Olomouc                   47.21   +12.41
8. Felklová Jarmila          OA 60   C ASPV OA Šumperk                 61.31   +26.51
9. Hrubanová Věra            UOL5953 C SK UP Olomouc                   62.47   +28.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
D55C      2.60 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kupcová Věroslava         HSU4850 C Horizont klub Šumperk           43.59         
2. Suchánková Libuše         SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             46.19   + 2.20
3. Künstlerová Milada        UOL5651 C SK UP Olomouc                   49.52   + 5.53
4. Novotná Ludmila           OOP4850 C TJ Opava                        78.42   +34.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
H10C      1.90 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Stryk Štěpán              KSU0306 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  21.24         
2. Štábl Patrik              KSU0606 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  25.27   + 4.03
3. Novotný Erik              ZLH0301 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               25.34   + 4.10
4. Karásek Matyáš            ZPV0302 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               25.57   + 4.33
5. Štábl Adam                KSU0401 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  27.24   + 6.00
   Janků Martin              STE0404 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk              DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
H12C      2.60 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Světnický František       STE0204 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             23.41         
2. Šafář Martin              KSU0105 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  25.51   + 2.10
3. Plhal Jakub               ASU0222 C Magnus Orienteering             27.28   + 3.47
4. Šimek Štěpán              UOL0104 B SK UP Olomouc                   27.29   + 3.48
5. Krč Matěj                 KSU0101 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  32.12   + 8.31
6. Hecl František            KSU0201 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  46.18   +22.37
7. Hájek Tomáš               STE0200 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             86.58   +63.17
8. Reichl Martin             KSU0202 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  89.34   +65.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
H14C      2.90 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šrámek Ondřej             KSU9909 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  25.12         
 2. Jirka Mikuláš             ZPV0000 B KOB ZPV Prostějov               26.16   + 1.04
 3. Jílek Ondřej              KSU9908 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  26.45   + 1.33
 4. Janečka Viktor            JPV9917 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           27.45   + 2.33
 5. Bořánek Michal            STE0007 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             28.05   + 2.53
 6. Müller Jonáš              KSU9906 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  28.52   + 3.40
 7. Kroul Josef               KSU0044 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  29.48   + 4.36
 8. Horčička Vít              UOL9919 B SK UP Olomouc                   31.16   + 6.04
 9. Dostál Pavel              KSU9910 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  33.17   + 8.05
10. Kašpar Petr               SSU9911 B SK Severka Šumperk              34.48   + 9.36
11. Ondráček Radek            KSU9933 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  39.04   +13.52
12. Grulich Ondřej            KSU99XX C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  40.33   +15.21
13. Karásek Adam              ZPV0001 B KOB ZPV Prostějov               55.49   +30.37
14. Šafář Vojtěch             KSU0013 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  65.22   +40.10
    Hajduk Jakub              KSU0012 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum   DISK         
    Matoušek Matěj            KSU0005 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum   DISK         
    Gedeon Dominik            KSU9900 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
H16C      3.50 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Otruba Vojtěch            JPV9717 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           34.06         
2. Havlíček Ondřej           KSU9800 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  64.41   +30.35
3. Mazanec Jakub             UOL9800 C SK UP Olomouc                   72.52   +38.46
4. Vosáhlo Jan               SSU9701 C SK Severka Šumperk              75.47   +41.41
5. Knypl Jaroslav            KSU9707 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  80.37   +46.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
H18C      4.60 km, 190 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mikula Jan                SSU9609 C SK Severka Šumperk              46.34         
2. Fajkus Radim              JPV9509 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           51.05   + 4.31
3. Chvátal Štěpán            UOL9600 C SK UP Olomouc                   69.08   +22.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
H21C      5.50 km, 230 m, 21 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kopec Tomáš               KRN8203 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         42.22         
 2. Rychlý Pavel              KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         43.03   + 0.41
 3. Tomanek Daniel            STE7401 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             43.11   + 0.49
 4. Otrusina Jiří             JPV8201 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           43.33   + 1.11
 5. Matoušek Jiří             SSU7504 C SK Severka Šumperk              44.53   + 2.31
 6. Horký Jan                 UOL7100 C SK UP Olomouc                   46.04   + 3.42
 7. Šrámek Jaromír            KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  46.38   + 4.16
 8. Mrkvica Petr              ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               46.39   + 4.17
 9. Skoupý Jan                STE9411 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk             46.59   + 4.37
10. Janků Marek               STE7102 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             47.10   + 4.48
11. Veverka Tomáš             VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk                     47.17   + 4.55
12. Skyva Petr                STE6501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             47.21   + 4.59
13. Mlejnek Pavel             STE7403 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             48.37   + 6.15
14. Špacír Jan                UOL8805 C SK UP Olomouc                   48.49   + 6.27
15. Otruba Karel              PLU7917 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                49.34   + 7.12
16. Peths Jan                 KRN8101 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         49.36   + 7.14
17. Vlach Jaromír             PHK8108 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            50.03   + 7.41
18. Otruba Marek              PLU7417 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                50.09   + 7.47
19. Fendrych Michal           STE7607 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             50.57   + 8.35
20. Zdráhal Tomáš             OOL8801 C SK Haná orienteering            51.14   + 8.52
21. Václavek Tomáš            STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             51.16   + 8.54
22. Pudel Jarda               STE7505 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             51.30   + 9.08
23. Jirka Michal              PTI8403 C Sportovní klub Ptení            51.45   + 9.23
24. Klváček Aleš              PTI8527 C Sportovní klub Ptení            51.50   + 9.28
25. Trávníček Jan             UOL7501 C SK UP Olomouc                   52.08   + 9.46
26. Jílek Jakub               KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  52.12   + 9.50
27. Holinka Matouš            ZPV9222 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               53.48   +11.26
28. Zdráhal Tomáš             OOL5301 C SK Haná orienteering            55.14   +12.52
29. Smutný Šimon              VAM9301 C OOB Vamberk                     56.03   +13.41
30. Jakob Jan                 OOL8701 C SK Haná orienteering            56.19   +13.57
31. Hrouza Jan                KRN8100 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         56.49   +14.27
32. Hodač Karel               JPV7927 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           58.17   +15.55
33. Moskva Roman              ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               58.43   +16.21
34. Hecl Miloš                KSU7601 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  58.45   +16.23
35. Vlach Jan                 JPV8237 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           65.10   +22.48
36. Rozsíval Alois            KSU9142 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  65.35   +23.13
37. Špičák František          CEL5628 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    70.02   +27.40
38. Janů Zdeněk               KSU5749 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  71.44   +29.22
    Janů Zdeněk               KSU9045 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum   DISK         
    Silnoušek Jiří            STE7200 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk              DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
H35C      4.90 km, 205 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Grepl Ladislav            KON6111 C KOB Konice                      40.22         
 2. Holinka Martin            ZPV6712 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               42.40   + 2.18
 3. Navrátil Václav           KON6427 C KOB Konice                      43.19   + 2.57
 4. Křeček Miroslav           ZPV6213 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               43.36   + 3.14
 5. Šimek Roman               UOL6503 C SK UP Olomouc                   46.23   + 6.01
 6. Hepnar Luboš              STE6307 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             46.26   + 6.04
 7. Hubacek Martin            CEL7015 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    46.28   + 6.06
 8. Binar Robert              UOL7500 C SK UP Olomouc                   46.39   + 6.17
 9. Hálek Jan                 UOL7000 C SK UP Olomouc                   47.49   + 7.27
10. Paloncý Pavel             KSU6349 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  49.49   + 9.27
11. Karásek Martin            ZPV7301 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               50.03   + 9.41
12. Kopecký David             UOL7800 C SK UP Olomouc                   50.32   +10.10
13. Řeháček Petr              SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál                    50.59   +10.37
14. Valenta Jiří              SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk              51.14   +10.52
15. Kotrle Miroslav           UOL7005 C SK UP Olomouc                   53.15   +12.53
16. Smolka Martin             STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             54.45   +14.23
17. Sita Vratislav            SSU7341 C SK Severka Šumperk              55.27   +15.05
18. Vozda Jiří                KSU6149 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  60.38   +20.16
19. Kroul Josef               KSU7302 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  64.34   +24.12
20. Zatloukal Tomáš           SSU6700 C SK Severka Šumperk              70.13   +29.51
21. Štábl Roman               KSU7501 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  75.55   +35.33
22. Smékal David              UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc                   78.09   +37.47
23. Smrček Petr               KSU7401 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  80.15   +39.53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
H45C      3.90 km, 195 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zdráhal Robert            OOL5707 C SK Haná orienteering            34.43         
 2. Ženčák Jaroslav           OA 6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk                 37.11   + 2.28
 3. Smutný Michal             VAM6201 C OOB Vamberk                     37.20   + 2.37
 4. Navrátil Antonín          UOL5301 C SK UP Olomouc                   41.23   + 6.40
 5. Soldán Vladimír           JPV6526 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           42.31   + 7.48
 6. Vodička Luděk             SBR5501 C SKOB Bruntál                    42.52   + 8.09
 7. Višňa Milan               OOL5904 C SK Haná orienteering            45.04   +10.21
 8. Kubeš Jaromír             PLU6219 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                45.46   +11.03
 9. Dokoupil Vojtěch          ZPV6425 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               46.44   +12.01
10. Jeřábek Luboš             JPV6112 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           47.12   +12.29
11. Vítek Zbyněk              PTI6622 C Sportovní klub Ptení            51.46   +17.03
12. Chmelař Miroslav          JPV6217 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           53.18   +18.35
13. Felkl Luděk               OA 60   C ASPV OA Šumperk                 55.37   +20.54
14. Albert František          OOL5804 C SK Haná orienteering            57.56   +23.13
15. Konečný Jiří              OOL6303 C SK Haná orienteering            61.34   +26.51
16. Jaroš Vojtěch             ZPV5706 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               63.21   +28.38
17. Vrábel Jaromír            SBR6102 C SKOB Bruntál                    65.44   +31.01
18. Vaňák Milan               OOL6204 C SK Haná orienteering            67.17   +32.34
19. Skácel Jaroslav           KON4617 C KOB Konice                      68.27   +33.44
20. Vlach Josef               KON6431 C KOB Konice                      73.35   +38.52
21. Janošík Antonín           UOL5201 C SK UP Olomouc                   76.20   +41.37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
H55C      3.50 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Komárek Jaromír           KSU4900 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  39.17         
 2. Vlach Oldřich             BOV4403 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            41.42   + 2.25
 3. Babák Jiří                ZLH4801 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               42.48   + 3.31
 4. Vojtášek Jan              SBR5301 C SKOB Bruntál                    43.48   + 4.31
 5. Horký Jan                 UOL4600 C SK UP Olomouc                   45.54   + 6.37
 6. Toman Stanislav           SBR4801 C SKOB Bruntál                    47.38   + 8.21
 7. Novotný Stanisl           OOP4800 C TJ Opava                        49.48   +10.31
 8. Zeman Ludvík              BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            52.11   +12.54
 9. Pilc Oldřich              ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               57.08   +17.51
10. Sklenář Antonín           STE4801 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             58.47   +19.30
11. Smolka Miloslav           OOL4901 C SK Haná orienteering            59.16   +19.59
12. Ševčík Břetislav          OOP5001 C TJ Opava                        62.16   +22.59
13. Dvořák Vlastimil          BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            65.20   +26.03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
H65C      2.90 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ostřanský Josef           SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk              45.14         
2. Šubrt Zdeněk              UOL4201 C SK UP Olomouc                   54.38   + 9.24
3. Gottfried Jan             UOL4602 C SK UP Olomouc                   66.29   +21.15
4. Kroupa Jaroslav           ZPV4012 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               75.55   +30.41
5. Čermák Miloslav           STE4101 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk            106.09   +60.55
   Sita Vratislav            SSU3000 C SK Severka Šumperk               DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
HDR      1.70 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Moskvová Agáta            ZLH0550 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               21.14         
2. Pospisil Jan              ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             23.45   + 2.31
3. Lorenc Štěpán             PLU0606 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                31.42   +10.28
4. Šťastný Richard           UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   31.43   +10.29
5. Matoušková Jana           SSU7901 C SK Severka Šumperk              35.02   +13.48
6. Mrkvica Václav            ZLH0800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               46.40   +25.26
7. Dvouletá Vilma            UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   58.58   +37.44
8. Dvouletá Sofie            UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   60.15   +39.01
9. Paloncý Jan               KSU0800 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  65.46   +44.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
DH10N      1.80 km, 65 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Šotková Anna              UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   21.53         
2. Hájek Marek               STE0400 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             23.28   + 1.35
3. Šotek Adam                UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   30.02   + 8.09
4. Kroul Jiří                KSU0505 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  40.08   +18.15
5. Stryková Karolína         KSU0656 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  48.39   +26.46
6. Cupal Petr                STE0300 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             63.27   +41.34
   Pavelka Ondřej            KSU0404 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum   DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 20.04.2013 17:31
20.04.2013 5. závod Hanáckého žebříčku jaro 2013
P      1.90 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Karasek Michal            XXA     C                                 19.22         
 2. Hubáček Filip             CEL9800 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    20.04   + 0.42
 3. Světnický Alexandr        STE6333 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             21.07   + 1.45
 4. Němečková Věra            PLU7777 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                22.11   + 2.49
 5. Kroulová Markéta          KSU01XX C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  24.48   + 5.26
 6. Svarc Frantisek           KSU     C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  25.59   + 6.37
 7. Vaskova Zdenka            UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   29.04   + 9.42
 8. Novotná Jitka             ZLH7050 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               29.51   +10.29
 9. Slechtova Ljuba           XXB     C                                 31.07   +11.45
10. Smékalová Ivana           JPV8687 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           34.56   +15.34
11. Smékalová Jana            UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   36.15   +16.53
12. Jiříčková Bětka           KRN8383 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         44.04   +24.42
13. Kopecká Jitka             UOL7750 C SK UP Olomouc                   53.34   +34.12
14. Šotek Ivo                 UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   56.31   +37.09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------