20.04.2013 Mistrovství Hanácké oblasti ve sprintu 2013
D10C      1.40 km, 35 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Binarová Adéla             14.17   1.49/ 1   4.00/ 1   5.21/ 1   7.51/ 1   8.45/ 1  10.59/ 2  12.05/ 2  13.37/ 1  14.17/ 1
    UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc            1.49/ 1   2.11/ 6   1.21/ 6   2.30/ 5   0.54/ 2   2.14/ 5   1.06/ 5   1.32/ 5   0.40/11

 2. Šneiderová Daniela         14.28   2.12/ 2   4.12/ 3   5.29/ 2   8.14/ 3   9.06/ 3  11.06/ 3  12.31/ 3  13.54/ 2  14.28/ 2
    ASU0398 C Magnus Orienteering      2.12/ 2   2.00/ 4   1.17/ 5   2.45/ 7   0.52/ 1   2.00/ 3   1.25/11   1.23/ 4   0.34/ 5

 3. Šotková Anna               14.39   2.21/ 3   4.07/ 2   5.54/ 4   8.15/ 4   9.29/ 4  11.37/ 4  12.47/ 4  14.04/ 3  14.39/ 3
    UOL     C SK UP Olomouc            2.21/ 3   1.46/ 2   1.47/11   2.21/ 1   1.14/ 7   2.08/ 4   1.10/ 7   1.17/ 2   0.35/ 7

 4. Tesařová Tereza            14.53   2.48/ 5   4.27/ 4   5.37/ 3   8.04/ 2   9.04/ 2  10.45/ 1  11.49/ 1  14.23/ 4  14.53/ 4
    KSU0393 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.48/ 5   1.39/ 1   1.10/ 2   2.27/ 3   1.00/ 3   1.41/ 1   1.04/ 4   2.34/ 8   0.30/ 4

 5. Smékalová Viktorie         16.34   4.04/ 8   6.04/ 7   7.57/ 9  10.18/ 7  11.26/ 6  13.41/ 6  14.49/ 5  16.06/ 5  16.34/ 5
    UOL0450 C SK UP Olomouc            4.04/ 8   2.00/ 4   1.53/12   2.21/ 1   1.08/ 5   2.15/ 6   1.08/ 6   1.17/ 2   0.28/ 2

 6. Lukašáková Sára            18.28   3.05/ 6   5.17/ 5   6.42/ 5   9.44/ 5  10.57/ 5  13.40/ 5  15.05/ 6  17.46/ 6  18.28/ 6
    STE0450 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      3.05/ 6   2.12/ 7   1.25/ 8   3.02/ 8   1.13/ 6   2.43/11   1.25/11   2.41/ 9   0.42/12

 7. Stryková Karolína          19.55   4.01/ 7   6.19/ 8   7.33/ 7  10.47/ 8  12.01/ 7  14.42/ 7  16.03/ 7  18.55/ 7  19.55/ 7
    KSU0656 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.01/ 7   2.18/ 9   1.14/ 4   3.14/ 9   1.14/ 7   2.41/10   1.21/10   2.52/11   1.00/13

 8. Bartošová Anna             21.14   8.21/12  10.14/12  11.38/10  14.07/10  15.10/10  17.00/10  17.55/10  20.36/ 8  21.14/ 8
    KSU0474 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   8.21/12   1.53/ 3   1.24/ 7   2.29/ 4   1.03/ 4   1.50/ 2   0.55/ 2   2.41/ 9   0.38/ 9

 9. Hegedüšová Viktorie        22.07   2.38/ 4   5.36/ 6   6.43/ 6  10.12/ 6  12.39/ 8  15.08/ 8  16.09/ 8  21.38/ 9  22.07/ 9
    KSU0353 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.38/ 4   2.58/11   1.07/ 1   3.29/10   2.27/10   2.29/ 8   1.01/ 3   5.29/13   0.29/ 3

10. Stankova Monika            23.21   4.13/ 9   6.30/ 9   7.42/ 8  11.16/ 9  13.41/ 9  16.12/ 9  17.22/ 9  22.42/10  23.21/10
    PLU0353 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         4.13/ 9   2.17/ 8   1.12/ 3   3.34/11   2.25/ 9   2.31/ 9   1.10/ 7   5.20/12   0.39/10

11. Skoumalová Petra           30.55   5.16/11  10.10/11  11.52/11  16.52/11  24.40/11  27.01/11  28.28/11  30.21/11  30.55/11
    KSU0484 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   5.16/11   4.54/13   1.42/10   5.00/13   7.48/13   2.21/ 7   1.27/13   1.53/ 6   0.34/ 5

12. Smékalová Karolína         33.45  16.03/13  20.09/13  21.39/12  24.12/12  26.39/12  29.37/12  30.49/12  33.19/12  33.45/12
    UOL0451 C SK UP Olomouc           16.03/13   4.06/12   1.30/ 9   2.33/ 6   2.27/10   2.58/12   1.12/ 9   2.30/ 7   0.26/ 1

13. Hlupa Petra                72.16   4.46/10   7.27/10  29.15/13  32.59/13  36.28/13  69.52/13  70.43/13  71.41/13  72.16/13
    KSU     C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.46/10   2.41/10  21.48/13   3.44/12   3.29/12  33.24/13   0.51/ 1   0.58/ 1   0.35/ 7
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------