20.04.2013 Mistrovství Hanácké oblasti ve sprintu 2013
D21      2.30 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Holinková Hana             16.16  1.12/ 5  2.16/ 6  4.35/ 2  4.56/ 2   7.13/ 1   9.02/ 1   9.38/ 1  10.19/ 1  13.36/ 1  14.08/ 1  14.44/ 1  15.05/ 1  15.33/ 1  15.48/ 1  16.16/ 1
    ZPV6777 R KOB ZPV Prostějov       1.12/ 5  1.04/ 8  2.19/ 1  0.21/ 2   2.17/ 1   1.49/ 3   0.36/ 1   0.41/ 2   3.17/ 1   0.32/ 5   0.36/ 9   0.21/ 1   0.28/ 2   0.15/ 1   0.28/ 2

 2. Horčičková Eva             16.36  1.07/ 2  1.56/ 1  4.25/ 1  4.47/ 1   7.14/ 2   9.02/ 1   9.41/ 2  10.26/ 2  14.04/ 2  14.32/ 2  15.01/ 2  15.24/ 2  15.51/ 2  16.08/ 2  16.36/ 2
    UOL7051 C SK UP Olomouc           1.07/ 2  0.49/ 1  2.29/ 4  0.22/ 4   2.27/ 3   1.48/ 2   0.39/ 5   0.45/ 5   3.38/ 4   0.28/ 3   0.29/ 1   0.23/ 4   0.27/ 1   0.17/ 5   0.28/ 2

 3. Otrubová Johana            17.01  1.23/ 9  2.18/ 7  4.43/ 4  5.08/ 4   7.40/ 3   9.27/ 3  10.05/ 3  10.49/ 3  14.27/ 3  14.56/ 3  15.26/ 3  15.47/ 3  16.15/ 3  16.32/ 3  17.01/ 3
    KON7852 C KOB Konice              1.23/ 9  0.55/ 3  2.25/ 3  0.25/ 9   2.32/ 5   1.47/ 1   0.38/ 4   0.44/ 3   3.38/ 4   0.29/ 4   0.30/ 2   0.21/ 1   0.28/ 2   0.17/ 5   0.29/ 6

 4. Smutná Jana                17.23  1.18/ 7  2.15/ 5  4.55/ 7  5.18/ 7   7.46/ 6   9.37/ 4  10.16/ 4  11.00/ 4  14.39/ 4  15.13/ 4  15.46/ 4  16.09/ 4  16.38/ 4  16.54/ 4  17.23/ 4
    VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk             1.18/ 7  0.57/ 5  2.40/ 7  0.23/ 7   2.28/ 4   1.51/ 5   0.39/ 5   0.44/ 3   3.39/ 6   0.34/ 6   0.33/ 6   0.23/ 4   0.29/ 8   0.16/ 2   0.29/ 6

 5. Smutná Pavla               17.53  1.05/ 1  1.56/ 1  4.38/ 3  4.59/ 3   7.45/ 4   9.44/ 5  10.20/ 5  11.19/ 5  15.14/ 6  15.40/ 5  16.12/ 5  16.35/ 5  17.06/ 5  17.23/ 5  17.53/ 5
    VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk             1.05/ 1  0.51/ 2  2.42/ 8  0.21/ 2   2.46/ 7   1.59/ 7   0.36/ 1   0.59/12   3.55/ 9   0.26/ 1   0.32/ 4   0.23/ 4   0.31/ 9   0.17/ 5   0.30/10

 6. Skyvová Kristýna           17.56  1.12/ 5  2.09/ 4  4.46/ 5  5.08/ 4   7.45/ 4   9.51/ 7  10.50/ 7  11.38/ 7  15.27/ 7  15.54/ 6  16.24/ 6  16.46/ 6  17.14/ 6  17.30/ 6  17.56/ 6
    STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     1.12/ 5  0.57/ 5  2.37/ 6  0.22/ 4   2.37/ 6   2.06/ 9   0.59/13   0.48/ 7   3.49/ 8   0.27/ 2   0.30/ 2   0.22/ 3   0.28/ 2   0.16/ 2   0.26/ 1

 7. Kopcová Michaela           18.09  1.09/ 3  2.04/ 3  4.47/ 6  5.09/ 6   7.57/ 7   9.49/ 6  10.34/ 6  11.34/ 6  15.11/ 5  15.59/ 7  16.33/ 7  16.56/ 7  17.24/ 7  17.41/ 7  18.09/ 7
    KRN8456 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  1.09/ 3  0.55/ 3  2.43/ 9  0.22/ 4   2.48/ 8   1.52/ 6   0.45/ 8   1.00/13   3.37/ 3   0.48/13   0.34/ 8   0.23/ 4   0.28/ 2   0.17/ 5   0.28/ 2

 8. Rychlá Pavlína             18.29  1.11/ 4  2.33/ 9  5.05/ 8  5.28/ 8   8.25/ 8  10.24/ 8  11.04/ 8  11.50/ 8  15.34/ 8  16.17/ 8  16.49/ 8  17.14/ 8  17.42/ 8  17.59/ 8  18.29/ 8
    KRN8559 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  1.11/ 4  1.22/11  2.32/ 5  0.23/ 7   2.57/11   1.59/ 7   0.40/ 7   0.46/ 6   3.44/ 7   0.43/12   0.32/ 4   0.25/ 9   0.28/ 2   0.17/ 5   0.30/10

 9. Králová Lada               18.36  1.56/13  4.18/13  6.40/13  7.00/13   9.23/11  11.12/11  11.48/10  12.28/10  15.53/ 9  16.27/ 9  17.00/ 9  17.24/ 9  17.52/ 9  18.08/ 9  18.36/ 9
    SSU8799 C SK Severka Šumperk      1.56/13  2.22/13  2.22/ 2  0.20/ 1   2.23/ 2   1.49/ 3   0.36/ 1   0.40/ 1   3.25/ 2   0.34/ 6   0.33/ 6   0.24/ 8   0.28/ 2   0.16/ 2   0.28/ 2

10. Boháčová Lucie             19.54  1.29/12  2.33/ 9  5.16/ 9  5.43/ 9   8.32/ 9  10.45/ 9  11.32/ 9  12.23/ 9  16.53/10  17.28/10  18.04/10  18.31/10  19.05/10  19.25/10  19.54/10
    PTI8771 C Sportovní klub Ptení    1.29/12  1.04/ 8  2.43/ 9  0.27/11   2.49/ 9   2.13/10   0.47/10   0.51/ 9   4.30/10   0.35/ 8   0.36/ 9   0.27/10   0.34/11   0.20/10   0.29/ 6

11. Černíková Barbora          20.43  1.22/ 8  2.22/ 8  5.30/10  5.55/10   8.49/10  11.06/10  11.56/11  12.46/11  17.39/11  18.17/11  18.54/11  19.21/11  19.54/11  20.14/11  20.43/11
    DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška            1.22/ 8  1.00/ 7  3.08/11  0.25/ 9   2.54/10   2.17/11   0.50/11   0.50/ 8   4.53/12   0.38/ 9   0.37/12   0.27/10   0.33/10   0.20/10   0.29/ 6

12. Kuchařová Ada              21.28  1.25/11  2.34/11  5.49/11  6.18/11   9.28/12  11.49/12  12.35/12  13.28/12  18.08/12  18.46/12  19.22/12  19.55/12  20.32/12  20.52/12  21.28/12
    TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       1.25/11  1.09/10  3.15/12  0.29/12   3.10/12   2.21/12   0.46/ 9   0.53/10   4.40/11   0.38/ 9   0.36/ 9   0.33/13   0.37/12   0.20/10   0.36/12

13. Hubáčková Lenka            24.02  1.24/10  2.58/12  6.27/12  6.57/12  11.22/13  13.52/13  14.43/13  15.39/13  20.43/13  21.22/13  22.00/13  22.27/13  23.05/13  23.26/13  24.02/13
    JPV8383 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   1.24/10  1.34/12  3.29/13  0.30/13   4.25/13   2.30/13   0.51/12   0.56/11   5.04/13   0.39/11   0.38/13   0.27/10   0.38/13   0.21/13   0.36/12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------