20.04.2013 Mistrovství Hanácké oblasti ve sprintu 2013
D35      2.00 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jirková Renata             15.28  1.39/ 3  2.17/ 1  4.45/ 2  4.58/ 2  5.15/ 2   7.43/ 1   9.41/ 1  13.18/ 1  14.17/ 1  14.41/ 1  14.57/ 1  15.28/ 1
    ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov       1.39/ 3  0.38/ 1  2.28/ 4  0.13/ 1  0.17/ 1   2.28/ 1   1.58/ 1   3.37/ 1   0.59/ 4   0.24/ 1   0.16/ 1   0.31/ 5

 2. Pilcová Petra              15.55  1.38/ 2  2.19/ 2  4.39/ 1  4.54/ 1  5.11/ 1   8.01/ 2  10.04/ 2  13.44/ 2  14.42/ 2  15.07/ 2  15.24/ 2  15.55/ 2
    ZPV6666 C KOB ZPV Prostějov       1.38/ 2  0.41/ 2  2.20/ 2  0.15/ 3  0.17/ 1   2.50/ 4   2.03/ 2   3.40/ 2   0.58/ 2   0.25/ 2   0.17/ 3   0.31/ 5

 3. Poklopová Ivana            16.04  1.52/10  2.39/ 8  4.52/ 3  5.06/ 3  5.26/ 3   8.01/ 2  10.04/ 2  13.51/ 3  14.52/ 3  15.20/ 3  15.36/ 3  16.04/ 3
    UOL6451 C SK UP Olomouc           1.52/10  0.47/ 5  2.13/ 1  0.14/ 2  0.20/ 5   2.35/ 2   2.03/ 2   3.47/ 3   1.01/ 6   0.28/ 4   0.16/ 1   0.28/ 2

 4. Králová Zdenka             16.51  1.37/ 1  2.20/ 3  4.55/ 4  5.12/ 4  5.35/ 4   8.45/ 6  10.51/ 4  14.47/ 4  15.40/ 4  16.07/ 4  16.26/ 4  16.51/ 4
    SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk      1.37/ 1  0.43/ 3  2.35/ 5  0.17/ 8  0.23/10   3.10/10   2.06/ 4   3.56/ 5   0.53/ 1   0.27/ 3   0.19/ 5   0.25/ 1

 5. Hlavová Miroslava          17.27  1.42/ 5  2.29/ 4  5.06/ 6  5.22/ 5  5.43/ 5   8.29/ 4  11.04/ 5  15.02/ 5  16.08/ 5  16.36/ 5  16.55/ 5  17.27/ 5
    KON6389 C KOB Konice              1.42/ 5  0.47/ 5  2.37/ 7  0.16/ 5  0.21/ 7   2.46/ 3   2.35/12   3.58/ 6   1.06/ 8   0.28/ 4   0.19/ 5   0.32/ 8

 6. Ostřanská Iveta            18.04  1.55/11  2.49/11  5.25/ 8  5.40/ 8  6.05/ 8   9.02/ 7  11.20/ 6  15.40/ 6  16.46/ 6  17.15/ 6  17.34/ 6  18.04/ 6
    SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk      1.55/11  0.54/10  2.36/ 6  0.15/ 3  0.25/12   2.57/ 7   2.18/ 5   4.20/ 9   1.06/ 8   0.29/ 7   0.19/ 5   0.30/ 3

 7. Zbraňková Magda            18.19  1.55/11  2.38/ 7  5.04/ 5  5.22/ 5  5.44/ 6   8.37/ 5  12.03/ 9  15.53/ 7  16.53/ 7  17.25/ 7  17.44/ 7  18.19/ 7
    STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     1.55/11  0.43/ 3  2.26/ 3  0.18/11  0.22/ 8   2.53/ 5   3.26/16   3.50/ 4   1.00/ 5   0.32/12   0.19/ 5   0.35/15

 8. Křečková Petra             18.38  1.43/ 6  2.41/ 9  5.36/11  5.54/11  6.12/ 9   9.25/ 8  11.49/ 7  16.21/ 9  17.19/ 8  17.47/ 8  18.06/ 8  18.38/ 8
    ZPV7076 C KOB ZPV Prostějov       1.43/ 6  0.58/13  2.55/10  0.18/11  0.18/ 3   3.13/11   2.24/ 6   4.32/11   0.58/ 2   0.28/ 4   0.19/ 5   0.32/ 8

 9. Kašparová Ivana            18.55  1.40/ 4  2.33/ 5  5.19/ 7  5.35/ 7  5.58/ 7   9.32/ 9  11.58/ 8  16.19/ 8  17.29/ 9  18.00/ 9  18.21/ 9  18.55/ 9
    SSU6951 C SK Severka Šumperk      1.40/ 4  0.53/ 9  2.46/ 8  0.16/ 5  0.23/10   3.34/14   2.26/ 9   4.21/10   1.10/10   0.31/10   0.21/14   0.34/12

10. Dittrichová Lenka          19.07  1.43/ 6  2.33/ 5  5.34/10  5.51/ 9  6.20/10   9.33/10  12.06/10  16.24/10  17.42/10  18.13/10  18.33/10  19.07/10
    KON6285 C KOB Konice              1.43/ 6  0.50/ 7  3.01/12  0.17/ 8  0.29/14   3.13/11   2.33/11   4.18/ 8   1.18/15   0.31/10   0.20/12   0.34/12

11. Moskvová Jitka             19.58  1.47/ 8  2.59/13  6.01/13  6.21/13  6.46/13   9.42/11  12.07/11  17.21/11  18.31/11  19.01/11  19.25/11  19.58/11
    ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       1.47/ 8  1.12/15  3.02/13  0.20/14  0.25/12   2.56/ 6   2.25/ 8   5.14/14   1.10/10   0.30/ 9   0.24/17   0.33/11

12. Karásková Marcela          20.32  2.02/13  2.53/12  5.53/12  6.09/12  6.28/12  10.17/12  12.41/12  17.51/12  18.53/12  19.29/12  19.51/12  20.32/12
    ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov       2.02/13  0.51/ 8  3.00/11  0.16/ 5  0.19/ 4   3.49/16   2.24/ 6   5.10/13   1.02/ 7   0.36/13   0.22/15   0.41/17

13. Vlachová Olga              21.27  2.37/16  3.32/15  6.38/14  6.56/14  7.44/15  10.42/13  13.10/13  17.56/13  19.15/13  20.37/13  20.56/13  21.27/13
    KON6969 C KOB Konice              2.37/16  0.55/11  3.06/14  0.18/11  0.48/17   2.58/ 8   2.28/10   4.46/12   1.19/16   1.22/17   0.19/ 5   0.31/ 5

14. Švancárová Helena          22.14  2.08/14  4.06/16  7.23/16  7.40/16  8.18/16  11.39/15  14.17/15  19.38/14  20.53/14  21.22/14  21.42/14  22.14/14
    KSU7252 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.08/14  1.58/17  3.17/15  0.17/ 8  0.38/16   3.21/13   2.38/13   5.21/15   1.15/13   0.29/ 7   0.20/12   0.32/ 8

15. Němečková Věra             22.55  1.47/ 8  2.43/10  5.29/ 9  5.53/10  6.23/11  13.09/17  15.52/16  20.04/16  21.21/16  22.04/16  22.21/15  22.55/15
    PLU7777 C TJ Sokol Plumlov        1.47/ 8  0.56/12  2.46/ 8  0.24/16  0.30/15   6.46/17   2.43/14   4.12/ 7   1.17/14   0.43/15   0.17/ 3   0.34/12

16. Kotrlová Gita              23.01  2.09/15  3.26/14  6.48/15  7.11/15  7.33/14  11.20/14  14.13/14  19.40/15  21.18/15  22.01/15  22.24/16  23.01/16
    UOL6953 C SK UP Olomouc           2.09/15  1.17/16  3.22/16  0.23/15  0.22/ 8   3.47/15   2.53/15   5.27/16   1.38/17   0.43/15   0.23/16   0.37/16

17. Mlčková Jana               29.29  3.07/17  4.07/17  7.45/17  8.25/17  8.45/17  11.44/16  17.59/17  26.51/17  28.04/17  28.40/17  28.59/17  29.29/17
    KSU7383 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.07/17  1.00/14  3.38/17  0.40/17  0.20/ 5   2.59/ 9   6.15/17   8.52/17   1.13/12   0.36/13   0.19/ 5   0.30/ 3
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------