20.04.2013 Mistrovství Hanácké oblasti ve sprintu 2013
H10C      1.40 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Novotný Erik               12.18  2.04/ 5  3.39/ 4   5.15/ 3   7.18/ 2   8.31/ 1  10.03/ 1  11.03/ 1  11.48/ 1  12.18/ 1
    ZLH0301 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       2.04/ 5  1.35/ 3   1.36/ 2   2.03/ 4   1.13/ 3   1.32/ 2   1.00/ 2   0.45/ 2   0.30/ 3

 2. Stryk Štěpán               12.47  1.35/ 1  3.10/ 1   4.47/ 2   7.34/ 3   8.56/ 2  10.30/ 2  11.37/ 2  12.20/ 2  12.47/ 2
    KSU0306 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.35/ 1  1.35/ 3   1.37/ 3   2.47/ 6   1.22/ 6   1.34/ 3   1.07/ 3   0.43/ 1   0.27/ 1

 3. Štábl Adam                 13.24  1.51/ 4  3.15/ 2   4.39/ 1   6.11/ 1   9.26/ 5  10.57/ 4  11.56/ 3  12.56/ 3  13.24/ 3
    KSU0401 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.51/ 4  1.24/ 1   1.24/ 1   1.32/ 1   3.15/ 9   1.31/ 1   0.59/ 1   1.00/ 6   0.28/ 2

 4. Karásek Matyáš             14.11  1.49/ 3  3.32/ 3   5.25/ 4   8.14/ 5   9.23/ 4  11.17/ 5  12.49/ 4  13.41/ 4  14.11/ 4
    ZPV0302 C KOB ZPV Prostějov       1.49/ 3  1.43/ 6   1.53/ 6   2.49/ 8   1.09/ 2   1.54/ 6   1.32/ 5   0.52/ 3   0.30/ 3

 5. Štoudek Martin             17.00  1.45/ 2  4.40/ 6   6.59/ 6   9.47/ 6  11.07/ 6  13.41/ 6  15.24/ 5  16.23/ 5  17.00/ 5
    ASU0448 C Magnus Orienteering     1.45/ 2  2.55/ 8   2.19/ 7   2.48/ 7   1.20/ 5   2.34/ 8   1.43/ 6   0.59/ 5   0.37/ 9

 6. Kroul Jiří                 17.22  5.55/10  7.24/ 9   9.07/ 8  10.53/ 8  12.08/ 7  13.47/ 7  15.53/ 6  16.49/ 6  17.22/ 6
    KSU0505 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  5.55/10  1.29/ 2   1.43/ 4   1.46/ 2   1.15/ 4   1.39/ 4   2.06/ 8   0.56/ 4   0.33/ 7

 7. Šotek Adam                 18.12  2.25/ 6  5.16/ 7   7.37/ 7  10.34/ 7  12.13/ 8  14.36/ 8  16.07/ 7  17.38/ 7  18.12/ 7
    UOL     C SK UP Olomouc           2.25/ 6  2.51/ 7   2.21/ 8   2.57/ 9   1.39/ 7   2.23/ 7   1.31/ 4   1.31/ 8   0.34/ 8

 8. Štábl Patrik               26.13  4.48/ 9  9.42/10  12.16/10  16.38/10  18.27/ 9  22.32/ 9  24.27/ 8  25.41/ 8  26.13/ 8
    KSU0606 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  4.48/ 9  4.54/10   2.34/ 9   4.22/10   1.49/ 8   4.05/ 9   1.55/ 7   1.14/ 7   0.32/ 6

    Petřivalský Arnau           DISK  2.38/ 7  4.18/ 5   6.03/ 5   7.55/ 4   9.03/ 3  10.45/ 3                       DISK
    OOL0501 C SK Haná orienteering    2.38/ 7  1.40/ 5   1.45/ 5   1.52/ 3   1.08/ 1   1.42/ 5                       0.31/ 5

    Pavelka Ondřej              DISK  2.52/ 8  6.02/ 8  10.36/ 9  13.13/ 9  24.53/10  46.56/10                       DISK
    KSU0404 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.52/ 8  3.10/ 9   4.34/10   2.37/ 5  11.40/10  22.03/10                       0.37/ 9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------