20.04.2013 Mistrovství Hanácké oblasti ve sprintu 2013
H12      1.70 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Plhal Jakub                12.17   1.39/ 1   2.27/ 1   3.56/ 1   5.28/ 1   6.30/ 1   7.28/ 1   8.54/ 1  10.00/ 1  10.46/ 1  11.20/ 1  11.51/ 1  12.17/ 1
    ASU0222 C Magnus Orienteering      1.39/ 1   0.48/ 1   1.29/ 1   1.32/ 1   1.02/ 6   0.58/ 2   1.26/ 1   1.06/ 2   0.46/ 3   0.34/ 1   0.31/ 3   0.26/ 2

 2. Šimek Štěpán               12.47   1.39/ 1   2.33/ 2   4.06/ 2   5.53/ 2   6.42/ 2   7.44/ 2   9.15/ 2  10.17/ 2  10.58/ 2  11.56/ 2  12.21/ 2  12.47/ 2
    UOL0104 B SK UP Olomouc            1.39/ 1   0.54/ 3   1.33/ 2   1.47/ 2   0.49/ 1   1.02/ 5   1.31/ 2   1.02/ 1   0.41/ 1   0.58/10   0.25/ 1   0.26/ 2

 3. Šafář Martin               13.20   1.50/ 3   2.47/ 4   4.22/ 3   6.30/ 4   7.26/ 4   8.23/ 4   9.56/ 3  11.02/ 3  11.45/ 3  12.22/ 3  12.53/ 3  13.20/ 3
    KSU0105 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   1.50/ 3   0.57/ 4   1.35/ 3   2.08/ 9   0.56/ 3   0.57/ 1   1.33/ 3   1.06/ 2   0.43/ 2   0.37/ 2   0.31/ 3   0.27/ 4

 4. Světnický František        14.01   1.53/ 4   2.46/ 3   4.25/ 4   6.24/ 3   7.23/ 3   8.21/ 3  10.01/ 4  11.24/ 4  12.25/ 4  13.04/ 4  13.36/ 4  14.01/ 4
    STE0204 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      1.53/ 4   0.53/ 2   1.39/ 4   1.59/ 4   0.59/ 5   0.58/ 2   1.40/ 6   1.23/ 8   1.01/ 7   0.39/ 4   0.32/ 5   0.25/ 1

 5. Krč Matěj                  14.18   2.00/ 5   3.10/ 5   4.49/ 5   6.36/ 5   7.29/ 5   8.38/ 5  10.14/ 5  11.28/ 5  12.38/ 5  13.17/ 5  13.49/ 5  14.18/ 5
    KSU0101 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.00/ 5   1.10/ 7   1.39/ 4   1.47/ 2   0.53/ 2   1.09/ 6   1.36/ 4   1.14/ 6   1.10/10   0.39/ 4   0.32/ 5   0.29/ 6

 6. Petřivalský Bernat         16.06   2.42/ 8   4.32/ 8   6.28/ 7   8.34/ 7   9.31/ 6  10.29/ 6  12.07/ 6  13.23/ 6  14.27/ 6  15.09/ 6  15.38/ 6  16.06/ 6
    OOL0203 C SK Haná orienteering     2.42/ 8   1.50/ 9   1.56/ 6   2.06/ 6   0.57/ 4   0.58/ 2   1.38/ 5   1.16/ 7   1.04/ 8   0.42/ 7   0.29/ 2   0.28/ 5

 7. Svoboda Radek              17.26   2.12/ 6   3.16/ 6   6.24/ 6   8.30/ 6  10.15/ 7  11.33/ 7  13.34/ 7  14.47/ 7  15.41/ 7  16.21/ 7  16.56/ 7  17.26/ 7
    STE0207 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      2.12/ 6   1.04/ 6   3.08/ 9   2.06/ 6   1.45/ 8   1.18/ 8   2.01/ 7   1.13/ 5   0.54/ 4   0.40/ 6   0.35/ 8   0.30/ 7

 8. Reichl Martin              20.25   2.54/ 9   4.17/ 7   6.56/ 8   9.36/ 8  10.51/ 8  12.35/ 8  15.19/ 8  17.04/ 8  17.59/ 8  18.50/ 8  19.41/ 8  20.25/ 8
    KSU0202 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.54/ 9   1.23/ 8   2.39/ 8   2.40/10   1.15/ 7   1.44/10   2.44/10   1.45/10   0.55/ 5   0.51/ 9   0.51/10   0.44/10

 9. Hecl František             22.11   2.17/ 7   6.45/ 9   8.48/ 9  10.54/ 9  13.48/ 9  15.16/ 9  17.24/ 9  19.00/ 9  20.06/ 9  20.50/ 9  21.37/ 9  22.11/ 9
    KSU0201 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.17/ 7   4.28/10   2.03/ 7   2.06/ 6   2.54/10   1.28/ 9   2.08/ 9   1.36/ 9   1.06/ 9   0.44/ 8   0.47/ 9   0.34/ 8

10. Beneš Jan                  27.30  11.21/10  12.23/10  16.27/10  18.32/10  20.23/10  21.34/10  23.39/10  24.50/10  25.45/10  26.23/10  26.56/10  27.30/10
    ASU0249 C Magnus Orienteering     11.21/10   1.02/ 5   4.04/10   2.05/ 5   1.51/ 9   1.11/ 7   2.05/ 8   1.11/ 4   0.55/ 5   0.38/ 3   0.33/ 7   0.34/ 8
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------