20.04.2013 Mistrovství Hanácké oblasti ve sprintu 2013
P      2.00 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Světnický Alexandr         18.46  1.07/ 5  2.35/ 3  4.41/ 2   8.32/ 2   9.49/ 1  10.53/ 1  11.40/ 1  14.32/ 1  15.49/ 1  16.37/ 1  18.14/ 1  18.46/ 1
    STE6333 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     1.07/ 5  1.28/ 2  2.06/ 3   3.51/ 7   1.17/ 1   1.04/ 5   0.47/ 1   2.52/ 1   1.17/ 1   0.48/ 7   1.37/ 9   0.32/ 3

 2. Smékalová Ivana            20.32  0.56/ 2  2.28/ 2  4.45/ 3   9.26/ 5  11.05/ 5  12.03/ 4  12.52/ 4  16.53/ 2  18.28/ 2  19.02/ 2  19.58/ 2  20.32/ 2
    JPV8687 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   0.56/ 2  1.32/ 4  2.17/ 4   4.41/10   1.39/ 5   0.58/ 3   0.49/ 2   4.01/ 2   1.35/ 3   0.34/ 4   0.56/ 3   0.34/ 6

 3. Svarc Frantisek            20.51  1.58/ 9  3.29/ 6  5.46/ 6   9.16/ 4  10.37/ 2  11.38/ 2  12.39/ 2  17.43/ 4  19.05/ 3  19.29/ 3  20.21/ 3  20.51/ 3
    KSU     C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.58/ 9  1.31/ 3  2.17/ 4   3.30/ 6   1.21/ 2   1.01/ 4   1.01/ 4   5.04/ 6   1.22/ 2   0.24/ 2   0.52/ 2   0.30/ 2

 4. Smékalová Jana             21.32  0.47/ 1  2.53/ 5  5.44/ 5   8.41/ 3  10.48/ 3  11.38/ 2  12.47/ 3  17.18/ 3  19.17/ 4  19.36/ 4  20.50/ 4  21.32/ 4
    UOL     C SK UP Olomouc           0.47/ 1  2.06/ 8  2.51/ 8   2.57/ 3   2.07/ 9   0.50/ 2   1.09/ 6   4.31/ 3   1.59/ 7   0.19/ 1   1.14/ 6   0.42/ 8

 5. Karásek Michal             24.36  1.00/ 3  2.08/ 1  3.56/ 1   6.07/ 1  12.16/ 7  13.05/ 7  14.02/ 6  19.09/ 5  21.02/ 5  23.10/ 6  24.10/ 6  24.36/ 5
    37C7900 C Bez registrace          1.00/ 3  1.08/ 1  1.48/ 1   2.11/ 1   6.09/11   0.49/ 1   0.57/ 3   5.07/ 7   1.53/ 5   2.08/10   1.00/ 4   0.26/ 1

 6. Krejci Petr                24.46  1.53/ 8  4.33/10  7.25/ 8  10.42/ 8  12.33/ 8  13.42/ 8  15.02/ 8  19.43/ 6  21.41/ 6  22.16/ 5  23.40/ 5  24.46/ 6
    XXS     C                         1.53/ 8  2.40/10  2.52/ 9   3.17/ 5   1.51/ 6   1.09/ 6   1.20/ 9   4.41/ 4   1.58/ 6   0.35/ 5   1.24/ 7   1.06/10

 7. Slechtova Ljuba            25.32  2.10/10  4.19/ 9  7.36/10  11.30/10  13.26/10  14.44/ 9  16.16/10  21.15/ 9  23.37/ 8  24.09/ 7  24.59/ 7  25.32/ 7
    XXH     C                         2.10/10  2.09/ 9  3.17/10   3.54/ 8   1.56/ 7   1.18/ 8   1.32/10   4.59/ 5   2.22/ 9   0.32/ 3   0.50/ 1   0.33/ 4

 8. Kopecká Jitka              26.45  1.06/ 4  2.38/ 4  5.02/ 4  11.11/ 9  13.15/ 9  14.46/10  15.58/ 9  21.13/ 8  23.48/ 9  24.40/ 8  26.11/ 8  26.45/ 8
    UOL7750 C SK UP Olomouc           1.06/ 4  1.32/ 4  2.24/ 6   6.09/11   2.04/ 8   1.31/11   1.12/ 7   5.15/ 8   2.35/11   0.52/ 8   1.31/ 8   0.34/ 6

 9. Novotná Jitka              27.57  1.37/ 7  3.38/ 7  6.20/ 7   9.35/ 6  11.04/ 4  12.15/ 5  13.18/ 5  22.34/10  24.43/10  26.03/ 9  27.14/ 9  27.57/ 9
    ZLH7050 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       1.37/ 7  2.01/ 7  2.42/ 7   3.15/ 4   1.29/ 3   1.11/ 7   1.03/ 5   9.16/11   2.09/ 8   1.20/ 9   1.11/ 5   0.43/ 9

10. Jiříčková Bětka            29.44  1.17/ 6  3.59/ 8  7.58/11  11.56/11  14.29/11  15.52/11  17.27/11  23.42/11  26.08/11  26.43/10  28.23/10  29.44/10
    KRN8383 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  1.17/ 6  2.42/11  3.59/11   3.58/ 9   2.33/10   1.23/ 9   1.35/11   6.15/ 9   2.26/10   0.35/ 5   1.40/10   1.21/11

    Šotek Ivo                   DISK  3.47/11  5.22/11  7.26/ 9  10.02/ 7  11.34/ 6  13.04/ 6  14.16/ 7  20.44/ 7  22.19/ 7                       DISK
    UOL     C SK UP Olomouc           3.47/11  1.35/ 6  2.04/ 2   2.36/ 2   1.32/ 4   1.30/10   1.12/ 7   6.28/10   1.35/ 3                       0.33/ 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------